xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 11:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98575
Train Number V71
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:42 PM
 
 
Masjid11:45 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:48 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:50 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:52 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:54 PM
 
 
Sewri11:57 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:00 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:05 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:08 AM
 
 
Kurla12:11 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:14 AM
 
 
Chembur12:16 AM
 
 
Govandi12:19 AM
 
 
Mankhurd12:22 AM
 
 
Vashi12:31 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer