xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Vashi at 11:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98577
Train Number V73
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:57 PM
 
 
Masjid12:00 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:03 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:05 AM
 
 
Reay Road12:07 AM
 
 
Cotton Green12:09 AM
 
 
Sewri12:12 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:15 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:20 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:23 AM
 
 
Kurla12:26 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:29 AM
 
 
Chembur12:31 AM
 
 
Govandi12:34 AM
 
 
Mankhurd12:37 AM
 
 
Vashi12:46 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer