Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98716 |
Train Number | AD |
Starting From | Andheri |
Ending At | Mumbai (CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Andheri | 07:29 AM | |
↓ | Vile Parle | 07:33 AM | |
↓ | Santacruz | 07:36 AM | |
↓ | Khar Road | 07:39 AM | |
↓ | Bandra | 07:43 AM | |
↓ | Mahim Jn | 07:46 AM | |
↓ | Kings Circle | 07:49 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 07:55 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 07:58 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 08:01 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 08:03 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 08:06 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 08:08 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 08:10 AM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 08:13 AM |