xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 12:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98737
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:13 PM
 
Masjid12:16 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:19 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:21 PM
 
Reay Road12:23 PM
 
Cotton Green12:25 PM
 
Sewri12:28 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:31 PM
 
Kings Circle12:36 PM
 
Mahim Jn12:39 PM
 
Bandra12:43 PM
 
Khar Road12:47 PM
 
Santacruz12:50 PM
 
Vile Parle12:53 PM
 
 
Andheri12:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer