xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 12:17 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98801
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:17 AM
 
 
Masjid12:20 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:23 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:25 AM
 
 
Reay Road12:27 AM
 
 
Cotton Green12:29 AM
 
 
Sewri12:32 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:35 AM
 
 
Kings Circle12:39 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:41 AM
 
 
Bandra12:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer