xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 05:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98810
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra05:43 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:46 AM
 
Kings Circle05:49 AM
 
Wadala Rd05:54 AM
 
Sewri05:57 AM
 
Cotton Green06:00 AM
 
Reay Road06:02 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:05 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:07 AM
 
Masjid06:09 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer