xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98812
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra06:10 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:13 AM
 
 
Kings Circle06:16 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:22 AM
 
 
Sewri06:25 AM
 
 
Cotton Green06:28 AM
 
 
Reay Road06:30 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:33 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:35 AM
 
 
Masjid06:37 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:40 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer