xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 06:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98813
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:32 AM
 
Masjid06:35 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:38 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:40 AM
 
Reay Road06:42 AM
 
Cotton Green06:44 AM
 
Sewri06:47 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:50 AM
 
Kings Circle06:54 AM
 
Mahim Jn06:56 AM
 
Bandra07:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer