xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 06:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98815
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:52 AM
 
 
Masjid06:55 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:58 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:00 AM
 
 
Reay Road07:02 AM
 
 
Cotton Green07:04 AM
 
 
Sewri07:07 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:11 AM
 
 
Kings Circle07:16 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:18 AM
 
 
Bandra07:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer