xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 07:07 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98816
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra07:07 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:10 AM
 
Kings Circle07:13 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:18 AM
 
Sewri07:21 AM
 
Cotton Green07:24 AM
 
Reay Road07:26 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:29 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:31 AM
 
Masjid07:33 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer