xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 07:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98817
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:26 AM
 
Masjid07:29 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:32 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:34 AM
 
Reay Road07:36 AM
 
Cotton Green07:38 AM
 
Sewri07:41 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:44 AM
 
Kings Circle07:48 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:50 AM
 
Bandra07:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer