xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98818
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra07:30 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:34 AM
 
Kings Circle07:37 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:42 AM
 
Sewri07:45 AM
 
Cotton Green07:48 AM
 
Reay Road07:50 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:53 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:55 AM
 
Masjid07:57 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer