xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Andheri at 05:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98901
Train Number PLAD1
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel05:58 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:03 AM
 
Mansarovar06:06 AM
 
Kharghar06:09 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:13 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:17 AM
 
Nerul06:20 AM
 
Juinagar06:23 AM
 
Sanpada06:26 AM
 
Vashi06:28 AM
 
Mankhurd06:36 AM
 
Govandi06:39 AM
 
Chembur06:41 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:44 AM
 
Kurla06:47 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:50 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:53 AM
 
Andheri06:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer