xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 07:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98905
Train Number PLAD5
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:39 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:44 AM
 
Mansarovar07:47 AM
 
Kharghar07:50 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:54 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:58 AM
 
Nerul08:01 AM
 
Juinagar08:04 AM
 
Sanpada08:07 AM
 
Vashi08:09 AM
 
Mankhurd08:17 AM
 
Govandi08:20 AM
 
Chembur08:22 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:25 AM
 
Kurla08:28 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:31 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:34 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:40 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer