xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 10:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98907
Train Number PLAD7
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel10:45 AM
 
Khandeshwar10:50 AM
 
Mansarovar10:53 AM
 
Kharghar10:56 AM
 
Belapur CBD11:00 AM
 
Seawood Darave11:04 AM
 
Nerul11:07 AM
 
Juinagar11:10 AM
 
Sanpada11:13 AM
 
Vashi11:15 AM
 
Mankhurd11:23 AM
 
Govandi11:26 AM
 
Chembur11:28 AM
 
Tilaknagar11:31 AM
 
Kurla11:34 AM
 
Chunabhatti11:37 AM
 
GTB Nagar11:40 AM
 
Wadala Rd11:46 AM
 
Kings Circle11:55 AM
 
Mahim Jn11:58 AM
 
Bandra12:02 PM
 
Khar Road12:06 PM
 
Santacruz12:09 PM
 
Vile Parle12:12 PM
 
Andheri12:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer