xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane To Panvel at 06:49 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99005
Train Number TPL5
Starting From Thane
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Nerul06:49 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:53 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:57 AM
 
 
Kharghar07:01 AM
 
 
Mansarovar07:04 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar07:07 AM
 
 
Panvel07:12 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer