xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 06:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99010
Train Number TPL12
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel06:37 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:42 AM
 
 
Mansarovar06:45 AM
 
 
Kharghar06:48 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:52 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:56 AM
 
 
Nerul07:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer