xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 06:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10024
Train Number G12
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar06:58 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:00 AM
 
Asalpha07:01 AM
 
Saki Naka07:03 AM
 
Marol07:05 AM
 
Airport Road07:07 AM
 
Chakala07:08 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:11 AM
 
Andheri07:13 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:16 AM
 
DN Nagar07:17 AM
 
Versova07:19 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer