xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 07:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10046
Train Number G14
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar07:06 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:08 AM
 
Asalpha07:09 AM
 
Saki Naka07:11 AM
 
Marol07:13 AM
 
Airport Road07:15 AM
 
Chakala07:16 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:19 AM
 
Andheri07:21 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:24 AM
 
DN Nagar07:25 AM
 
Versova07:27 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer