xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 07:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10090
Train Number G18
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar07:22 AM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar07:24 AM
 
 
Asalpha07:25 AM
 
 
Saki Naka07:27 AM
 
 
Marol07:29 AM
 
 
Airport Road07:31 AM
 
 
Chakala07:32 AM
 
 
Western Express Highway07:35 AM
 
 
Andheri07:37 AM
 
 
Azad Nagar07:40 AM
 
 
DN Nagar07:41 AM
 
 
Versova07:43 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer