xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 07:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10101
Train Number G19
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar07:26 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:28 AM
 
Asalpha07:29 AM
 
Saki Naka07:31 AM
 
Marol07:33 AM
 
Airport Road07:35 AM
 
Chakala07:36 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:39 AM
 
Andheri07:41 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:44 AM
 
DN Nagar07:45 AM
 
Versova07:47 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer