xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 06:02 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10166
Train Number G5
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar06:02 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar06:04 AM
 
Asalpha06:05 AM
 
Saki Naka06:07 AM
 
Marol06:09 AM
 
Airport Road06:11 AM
 
Chakala06:12 AM
 
Western Express Highway06:15 AM
 
Andheri06:17 AM
 
Azad Nagar06:20 AM
 
DN Nagar06:21 AM
 
Versova06:23 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer