xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 06:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10233
Train Number V11
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova06:50 AM
 
DN Nagar06:52 AM
 
Azad Nagar06:53 AM
 
Andheri06:56 AM
 
Western Express Highway06:58 AM
 
Chakala07:01 AM
 
Airport Road07:02 AM
 
Marol07:04 AM
 
Saki Naka07:06 AM
 
Asalpha07:08 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:09 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:11 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer