xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 06:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10244
Train Number V12
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova06:58 AM
 
DN Nagar07:00 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:01 AM
 
Andheri07:04 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:06 AM
 
Chakala07:09 AM
 
Airport Road07:10 AM
 
Marol07:12 AM
 
Saki Naka07:14 AM
 
Asalpha07:16 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:17 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:19 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer