xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 07:02 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10255
Train Number V13
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova07:02 AM
 
DN Nagar07:04 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:05 AM
 
Andheri07:08 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:10 AM
 
Chakala07:13 AM
 
Airport Road07:14 AM
 
Marol07:16 AM
 
Saki Naka07:18 AM
 
Asalpha07:20 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:21 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:23 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer