xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 07:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10266
Train Number V14
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Versova07:06 AM
 
 
DN Nagar07:08 AM
 
 
Azad Nagar07:09 AM
 
 
Andheri07:12 AM
 
 
Western Express Highway07:14 AM
 
 
Chakala07:17 AM
 
 
Airport Road07:18 AM
 
 
Marol07:20 AM
 
 
Saki Naka07:22 AM
 
 
Asalpha07:24 AM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar07:25 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:27 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer