xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 07:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10310
Train Number V18
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova07:22 AM
 
DN Nagar07:24 AM
 
Azad Nagar07:25 AM
 
Andheri07:28 AM
 
Western Express Highway07:30 AM
 
Chakala07:33 AM
 
Airport Road07:34 AM
 
Marol07:36 AM
 
Saki Naka07:38 AM
 
Asalpha07:40 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar07:41 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:43 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer