xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 05:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10332
Train Number V2
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova05:38 AM
 
DN Nagar05:40 AM
 
Azad Nagar05:41 AM
 
Andheri05:44 AM
 
Western Express Highway05:46 AM
 
Chakala05:49 AM
 
Airport Road05:50 AM
 
Marol05:52 AM
 
Saki Naka05:54 AM
 
Asalpha05:56 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar05:57 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:59 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer