xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 05:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10361
Train Number V3
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova05:46 AM
 
DN Nagar05:48 AM
 
Azad Nagar05:49 AM
 
Andheri05:52 AM
 
Western Express Highway05:54 AM
 
Chakala05:57 AM
 
Airport Road05:58 AM
 
Marol06:00 AM
 
Saki Naka06:02 AM
 
Asalpha06:04 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar06:05 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:07 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer