xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10394
Train Number V6
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova06:10 AM
 
DN Nagar06:12 AM
 
Azad Nagar06:13 AM
 
Andheri06:16 AM
 
Western Express Highway06:18 AM
 
Chakala06:21 AM
 
Airport Road06:22 AM
 
Marol06:24 AM
 
Saki Naka06:26 AM
 
Asalpha06:28 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar06:29 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:31 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer