xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 06:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10405
Train Number V7
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova06:18 AM
 
DN Nagar06:20 AM
 
Azad Nagar06:21 AM
 
Andheri06:24 AM
 
Western Express Highway06:26 AM
 
Chakala06:29 AM
 
Airport Road06:30 AM
 
Marol06:32 AM
 
Saki Naka06:34 AM
 
Asalpha06:36 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar06:37 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:39 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer