xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Monorail From Sant Gadge Maharaj Chowk To chembur at 06:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI MONORAIL

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 20001
Train Number SGMC1
Starting From Sant Gadge Maharaj Chowk
Ending At chembur
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction NORTH
Status new

  StationTime
 
Sant Gadge Maharaj Chowk06:00 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:01 AM
 
Lower Parel06:03 AM
 
Mint Colony06:06 AM
 
Ambedkar Nagar06:08 AM
 
Naigaon06:11 AM
 
Dadar East06:13 AM
 
Wadala Bridge06:15 AM
 
Acharya Atre Nagar06:18 AM
 
Antop Hill06:19 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:22 AM
 
Wadala Depot06:24 AM
 
Bhakti Park06:28 AM
 
Mysore Colony06:32 AM
 
Bharat Petroleum06:36 AM
 
Fertilizer Township06:38 AM
 
VNP and RC Marg Junction06:40 AM
 
Chembur06:42 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer