xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Panvel at 12:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99001
Train Number TPL1
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane12:05 AM
 
Airoli12:13 AM
 
Rabale12:16 AM
 
Ghansoli12:19 AM
 
Koparkhairne12:22 AM
 
Turbhe12:26 AM
 
Juinagar12:30 AM
 
Nerul12:34 AM
 
Seawood Darave12:38 AM
 
Belapur CBD12:42 AM
 
Kharghar12:46 AM
 
Manasarovar12:49 AM
 
Khandeshwar12:52 AM
 
Panvel12:57 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer