xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 04:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99002
Train Number TPL2
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel04:35 AM
 
Khandeshwar04:38 AM
 
Manasarovar04:41 AM
 
Kharghar04:44 AM
 
Belapur CBD04:48 AM
 
Seawood Darave04:52 AM
 
Nerul04:56 AM
 
Juinagar05:00 AM
 
Turbhe05:04 AM
 
Koparkhairne05:08 AM
 
Ghansoli05:11 AM
 
Rabale05:14 AM
 
Airoli05:17 AM
 
Thane05:25 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer