xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 04:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99004
Train Number TPL4
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel04:53 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar04:58 AM
 
 
Manasarovar05:01 AM
 
 
Kharghar05:04 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:08 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:12 AM
 
 
Nerul05:16 AM
 
 
Juinagar05:20 AM
 
 
Turbhe05:24 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne05:28 AM
 
 
Ghansoli05:31 AM
 
 
Rabale05:34 AM
 
 
Airoli05:37 AM
 
 
Thane05:45 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer