xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Panvel at 06:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99005
Train Number TPL5
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:20 AM
 
Airoli06:28 AM
 
Rabale06:31 AM
 
Ghansoli06:34 AM
 
Koparkhairne06:37 AM
 
Turbhe06:41 AM
 
Juinagar06:45 AM
 
Nerul06:49 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:53 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:57 AM
 
Kharghar07:01 AM
 
Manasarovar07:04 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:07 AM
 
Panvel07:12 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer