xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 05:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99006
Train Number TPL6
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel05:21 AM
 
Khandeshwar05:26 AM
 
Manasarovar05:29 AM
 
Kharghar05:32 AM
 
Belapur CBD05:36 AM
 
Seawood Darave05:40 AM
 
Nerul05:44 AM
 
Juinagar05:48 AM
 
Turbhe05:52 AM
 
Koparkhairne05:56 AM
 
Ghansoli05:59 AM
 
Rabale06:02 AM
 
Airoli06:05 AM
 
Thane06:13 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer