xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 05:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99008
Train Number TPL8
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel05:44 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:49 AM
 
 
Manasarovar05:52 AM
 
 
Kharghar05:55 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:59 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:03 AM
 
 
Nerul06:07 AM
 
 
Juinagar06:11 AM
 
 
Turbhe06:15 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne06:19 AM
 
 
Ghansoli06:22 AM
 
 
Rabale06:25 AM
 
 
Airoli06:28 AM
 
 
Thane06:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer