xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 06:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99012
Train Number TPL12
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel06:37 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:42 AM
 
Manasarovar06:45 AM
 
Kharghar06:48 AM
 
Belapur CBD06:52 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:56 AM
 
Nerul07:00 AM
 
Juinagar07:04 AM
 
Turbhe07:08 AM
 
Koparkhairne07:12 AM
 
Ghansoli07:15 AM
 
Rabale07:18 AM
 
Airoli07:21 AM
 
Thane07:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer