xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Panvel at 09:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99013
Train Number TPL13
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 ($)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Thane09:39 AM
 
 
Airoli09:47 AM
 
 
Rabale09:50 AM
 
 
Ghansoli09:53 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne09:56 AM
 
 
Turbhe10:00 AM
 
 
Juinagar10:04 AM
 
 
Nerul10:08 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:12 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:16 AM
 
 
Kharghar10:20 AM
 
 
Manasarovar10:23 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:26 AM
 
 
Panvel10:31 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer