xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Panvel at 03:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99031
Train Number TPL31
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane03:20 PM
 
 
Airoli03:28 PM
 
 
Rabale03:31 PM
 
 
Ghansoli03:34 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne03:37 PM
 
 
Turbhe03:41 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:45 PM
 
 
Nerul03:49 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave03:53 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD03:57 PM
 
 
Kharghar04:01 PM
 
 
Manasarovar04:04 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar04:07 PM
 
 
Panvel04:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer