xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 02:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99036
Train Number TPL36
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel02:24 PM
 
Khandeshwar02:29 PM
 
Manasarovar02:32 PM
 
Kharghar02:35 PM
 
Belapur CBD02:39 PM
 
Seawood Darave02:43 PM
 
Nerul02:47 PM
 
Juinagar02:51 PM
 
Turbhe02:55 PM
 
Koparkhairne02:59 PM
 
Ghansoli03:02 PM
 
Rabale03:05 PM
 
Airoli03:08 PM
 
Thane03:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer