xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Nerul To Thane at 06:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99202
Train Number TNU2
Starting From Nerul
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Nerul06:20 AM
 
Juinagar06:25 AM
 
Turbhe06:29 AM
 
Koparkhairne06:33 AM
 
Ghansoli06:36 AM
 
Rabale06:39 AM
 
Airoli06:42 AM
 
Thane06:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer