xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Nerul at 06:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99205
Train Number TNU5
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Nerul
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:46 AM
 
Airoli06:54 AM
 
Rabale06:57 AM
 
Ghansoli07:00 AM
 
Koparkhairne07:03 AM
 
Turbhe07:07 AM
 
Juinagar07:11 AM
 
Nerul07:16 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer