xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Nerul at 09:19 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99219
Train Number TNU19
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Nerul
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Thane09:19 AM
 
Airoli09:27 AM
 
Rabale09:30 AM
 
Ghansoli09:33 AM
 
Koparkhairne09:36 AM
 
Turbhe09:40 AM
 
Juinagar09:44 AM
 
Nerul09:49 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer