xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Nerul at 09:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99221
Train Number TNU21
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Nerul
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Thane09:47 AM
 
Airoli09:55 AM
 
Rabale09:58 AM
 
Ghansoli10:01 AM
 
Koparkhairne10:04 AM
 
Turbhe10:08 AM
 
Juinagar10:12 AM
 
Nerul10:17 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer