xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi(V) To Thane at 05:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99402
Train Number TV2
Starting From Vashi(V)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi05:29 AM
 
 
Sanpada05:33 AM
 
 
Turbhe05:37 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne05:41 AM
 
 
Ghansoli05:44 AM
 
 
Rabale05:47 AM
 
 
Airoli05:50 AM
 
 
Thane05:58 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer