xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Vashi(V) at 05:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99403
Train Number TV3
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Vashi(V)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:53 AM
 
Airoli06:01 AM
 
Rabale06:04 AM
 
Ghansoli06:07 AM
 
Koparkhairne06:10 AM
 
Turbhe06:14 AM
 
Sanpada06:18 AM
 
Vashi06:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer