xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi(V) To Thane at 06:02 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99406
Train Number TV6
Starting From Vashi(V)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi06:02 AM
 
Sanpada06:06 AM
 
Turbhe06:10 AM
 
Koparkhairne06:14 AM
 
Ghansoli06:17 AM
 
Rabale06:20 AM
 
Airoli06:23 AM
 
Thane06:31 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer