xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Vashi(V) at 09:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99427
Train Number TV27
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Vashi(V)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Thane09:30 AM
 
 
Airoli09:38 AM
 
 
Rabale09:41 AM
 
 
Ghansoli09:44 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne09:47 AM
 
 
Turbhe09:51 AM
 
 
Sanpada09:55 AM
 
17.18km
Vashi09:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer